MEN'S PENNANT FIXTURES

 
THURSDAY - 1 BLUE NORTH

31/10/19    Home    Cambridge

7/11/19      Away     Bedford

14/11/19    Home    Joondalup

21/11/19    Away    Yokine

28/11/19    Home    Quinns Rocks

5/12/19      Home    Sorrento 2

12/12/19    Away    Dalkeith Nedlands

9/1/20        Home   Warwick

16/1/20      Away    Sorrento 1

23/1/20      Away    Cambridge

30/1/20      Home    Bedford

6/2/20        Away    Joondalup

13/2/20      Home    Yokine

20/2/20      Away    Quinns Rocks

27/2/20      Away    Sorrento 2

5/3/20        Home    Dalkeith Nedlands

12/3/20      Away    Warwick

19/3/20      Home    Sorrento 1

26/3/20      Finals

 
THURSDAY - 3 Blue

31/10/19    Home    Warwick

7/11/19      Away     Mt Lawley

14/11/19    Home     North Beach

21/11/19    Home     Inglewood

28/11/19    Away     Cambridge

5/12/19      Home     Merriwa

12/12/19    Away     Dalkeith Nedlands

9/1/20        Home     Sorrento

16/1/20      Away     North Perth

23/1/20      Away     Warwick

30/1/20      Home     Mt Lawley

6/2/20        Away     North Beach

13/2/20      Away     Inglewood

20/2/20      Home     Cambridge

27/2/20      Away     Merriwa

5/3/20        Home    Dalkeith Nedlands

12/3/20      Away     Sorrento

19/3/20      Home    North Perth

26/3/20      Finals

 
THURSDAY - 4 GOLD

31/10/19    Away    North Beach

7/11/19      Home   Warwick 3

14/11/19    Away    Sorrento

21/11/19    Away    Valley

28/11/19    Home    Scarborough

5/12/19      Away    Quinns Rocks

12/12/19    Home   Warwick 2

9/1/20        Away    Yanchep

16/1/20      Home    Joondalup

23/1/20      Home    North Beach

30/1/20      Away    Warwick 3

6/2/20        Home    Sorrento

13/2/20      Home    Valley

20/2/20      Away    Scarborough

27/2/20      Home    Quinns Rocks

5/3/20        Away    Warwick 2

12/3/20      Home    Yanchep

19/3/20      Away    Joondalup

26/3/20      Finals

5 GOLD

31-Oct-19   Away          Bedford

07-Nov-19  Home         North Beach

14-Nov-19  Away          Joondalup

21-Nov-19  Home         Cambridge

28-Nov-19  Away          Warwick

05-Dec-19   Away          Lake Monger

12-Dec-19   Home         North Perth

09-Jan-20    Home         Bedford

16-Jan-20    Away         North Beach

23-Jan-20    Home         Joondalup

30-Jan-20    Away         Cambridge

06-Feb-20   Home        Warwick

13-Feb-20   Home         Lake Monger

20-Feb-20   Away         North Perth

27-Feb-20   Away         Bedford

05-Mar-20   Home       North Beach

12-Mar-20   Home       Cambridge

19-Mar-20   Away        Warwick

26-Mar-20   FINALS

SATURDAY - 1 WHITE

26/10/19    Home   Warwick

2/11/19      Away    Rossmoyne

9/11/19      Home    Kardinya

16/11/19    Home    South Perth

23/11/19    Away    Wanneroo

30/11/19    Home    Sorrento

7/12/19      Away     Cockburn

14/12/19    Home    Osborne Park

11/1/20      Away     Bassendean

18/1/20      Away    Warwick

1/2/20        Home    Rossmoyne

8/2/20        Away     Kardinya

15/2/20      Away     South Perth

22/2/20      Home    Wanneroo

7/3/20        Away     Sorrento

14/3/20      Home    Cockburn

21/3/20      Away    Osborne Park

28/3/20      Home    Bassendean

4/4/20        Finals

5/4/20        Finals

SATURDAY - 2 Blue

26/10/19    Away    Yokine

2/11/19      Home    Midland Morrison

9/11/19      Away    Valley

16/11/19    Away    Bayswater

23/11/19    Home    Wanneroo

30/11/19    Away    Osborne Park

7/12/19      Home    Bedford

14/12/19    Away    North Beach

11/1/20      Home    Sorrento

18/1/20      Home    Yokine

1/2/20        Away    Midland Morrison

8/2/20        Home    Valley

15/2/20      Home    Bayswater

22/2/20      Away    Wanneroo

7/3/20        Home    Osborne Park

14/3/20      Away    Bedford

21/3/20      Home    North Beach

28/3/20      Away    Sorrento

4/4/20        Finals

SATURDAY - 3 BLUE

26/10/19    Away    Lake Monger

2/11/19      Home    Sorrento

9/11/19      Away    Osborne Park

16/11/19    Home    Bedford

23/11/19    Away    Mosman Park

30/11/19    Home    Inglewood

7/12/19      Away    Merriwa

14/12/19    Away    North Perth

11/1/20      Home    Mt Lawley

18/1/20      Home   Lake Monger

1/2/20        Away    Sorrento

8/2/20        Home    Osborne Park

15/2/20      Away    Bedford

22/2/20      Home    Mosman Park

7/3/20        Away    Inglewood

14/3/20      Away    Merriwa

21/3/20      Home    North Perth

28/3/20      Away    Mt Lawley

4/4/20        Finals

SATURDAY - 5 WHITE

26/10/19   Home   Belmont City1

2/11/19     Away    Bassendean

9/11/19     Home   Glen Forrest

16/11/19   Away    Maylands

23/11/19   Home   Midland Morrison

30/11/19   Away    Belmont City 2

7/12/19     Home   Bedford

14/12/19   Away    Belmont City 1

11/1/20     Home   Bassendean

18/1/20     Away    Glen Forrest

1/2/20       Home   Maylands

8/2/20       Away    Midland Morrison

15/2/20     Home   Belmont City 2

22/2/20     Away    Bedford

7/3/20       Home   Belmont City 1

14/3/20     Away    Bassendean

21/3/20     Away    Maylands

28/3/20     Home   Midland Morrison

4/4/20       Finals 

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now